Loading...

Alumni Videos

Alumni Videos


NIKITA BEDMUTHA VIDEO 2014 15 Computer Engineering

ANIL GOYAL VIDEO 1997-98 Computer Engineering Department

Swaraj Joshi || Computer Dept || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Sumit Vyas || Chemical Dept. || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Shipra Rajhans || Electrical Dept.||Convocation Ceremony 2019

Shagufta Chopdar || IT Dept.||Convocation Ceremony 2019

Prasad Mahale || Production Dept. || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Poonam Thakur || Civil Dept. || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Ninad Bhavsar || Production Dept|| Convocation Ceremony 2019

Mrunmayi Kulkarni || IT Dept. || ||Convocation Ceremony 2019

Manish Kapure || Electronics Dept ||Convocation Ceremony 2019

Gauri chopade Mechanical dept

Anisha Nair || Mechanical Dept.||Convocation Ceremony 2019

Shreyas Thombare || Computer Dept. || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Maitreya Pandit || Production Dept. || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Sushmita Ahire ||Computer Department || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Ravina Kurkure || Computer Department || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Dr. Manoj Mandlik (General Manager, TDK-Electronics, Nashik) || Alumnus of KKWIEER

Pallavi Sahare || Electrical Department || Convocation Ceremony 2019

Asmita || Computer Department || Convocation Function 2016

Aditi Tupsakhare || Computer Department|| Convocation function 2016

Ajinkya Randive || Mechanical Department|| Convocation function 2016

Disha Deo || E&TC Department|| Convocation function 2016

Manas Dhage|| Mechanical Department|| Convocation function 2016

Priyanka Dhatrak|| Production Department|| Convocation function 2016

Anuja Lalwani || IT Department|| Convocation function 2016

Riddhi Salvi || IT Department|| Convocation function 2016

Swathy Babu|| IT Department|| Convocation function 2016

Damini Metkar || Computer Department ||Pune Alumni Meet

Sanjana Dusane|| Computer Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Tejas Shelke || Computer Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Swapnil Totale || Mechanical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Swapnil Kakad || Mechanical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Prajakta || Mechanical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Deepashree Gadgil || Chemical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Sachin Talreja || Chemical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vinay Balte Chemical

Nilesh Gede || Chemical Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Reena Patil || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Kishor Jaju || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Ghadge || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vinay Satpute || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Rahul Patil || MCA Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vijay Gulati || MCA Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vivek || MCA Department || Pune Alumni Meet

Amol Charegaonkar || Electrical Department|| Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Kishore Mankar|| E&TC /Electronics Department|| Pune Alumni Meet

Amol Bapat || Production Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Dipak Kale || Production Department||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Santosh Pawar || Production Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Amol Kalamkar || MBA Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Alumni || MBA Department || Pune Alumni Meet

Ketan Agnihotri || IT Department|| Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vaibhav Dave || IT Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Shrushti Shah || IT Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Anil Chhajed || Electrical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Mukul Pande || Electrical Department||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Yashodeep Datta || Electrical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017