Alumni Videos


Asmita || Computer Department || Convocation Function 2016

Aditi Tupsakhare || Computer Department|| Convocation function 2016

Ajinkya Randive || Mechanical Department|| Convocation function 2016

Disha Deo || E&TC Department|| Convocation function 2016

Manas Dhage|| Mechanical Department|| Convocation function 2016

Priyanka Dhatrak|| Production Department|| Convocation function 2016

Anuja Lalwani || IT Department|| Convocation function 2016

Riddhi Salvi || IT Department|| Convocation function 2016

Swathy Babu|| IT Department|| Convocation function 2016

Damini Metkar || Computer Department ||Pune Alumni Meet

Sanjana Dusane|| Computer Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Tejas Shelke || Computer Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Swapnil Totale || Mechanical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Swapnil Kakad || Mechanical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Prajakta || Mechanical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Deepashree Gadgil || Chemical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Sachin Talreja || Chemical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vinay Balte Chemical

Nilesh Gede || Chemical Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Reena Patil || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Kishor Jaju || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Ghadge || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vinay Satpute || Civil Department ||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Rahul Patil || MCA Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vijay Gulati || MCA Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vivek || MCA Department || Pune Alumni Meet

Amol Charegaonkar || Electrical Department|| Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Kishore Mankar|| E&TC /Electronics Department|| Pune Alumni Meet

Amol Bapat || Production Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Dipak Kale || Production Department||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Santosh Pawar || Production Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Amol Kalamkar || MBA Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Alumni || MBA Department || Pune Alumni Meet

Ketan Agnihotri || IT Department|| Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Vaibhav Dave || IT Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Shrushti Shah || IT Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Anil Chhajed || Electrical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Mukul Pande || Electrical Department||Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Yashodeep Datta || Electrical Department || Pune Alumni Meet 2017

Swathy Babu Information Technology

KKW DiptiKulkarni11

Ajinkya Randive Mechanical Engineering Department

Sayali Ahire Civil Engineering

Asmita Computer Engineering Department

Mechanical Engineering Department

Madhuri Jaware Computer Engineering Department

Riddhi Salvi Information Technology Department

Aditi Tupsakhare Computer Engineering Department

Anuja Lalwani Information Technology

Priyanka Dhatrak Production Engineering Department

Navjot Phule Chemical Engineering Department

Disha Deo Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering